Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries4:0104:72(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:27:521(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
4.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats0:20:521(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:214:491(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansTitans8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
3.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
4.Fulda SaintsSaints8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
2.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
5.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Aurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF2:027:221(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentienels2:250:392(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:212:281(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets4:070:02(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR1:38:402(0/1/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/1/0)
3.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN1:38:462(0/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels4:060:62(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries4:458:684(2/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2:224:282(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls2:652:924(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels10:0144:335(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR6:072:83(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits6:293:384(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries4:848:1186(2/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 4(1/0/3)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:068:202(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:212:341(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:28:341(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets8:0145:834(4/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 7:5210:1626(3/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers5:3151:1484(2/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:4113:1314(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:12112:2076(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins10:2249:2076(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards10:2218:1746(5/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6:6263:1726(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:12253:3848(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:10181:2276(1/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards6:286:94(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins4:057:02(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls4:032:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
4.Kassel TitansTitans2:639:1024(1/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
5.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:814:1174(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs2:062:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores2:021:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:20:211(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:20:621(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms2:028:91(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:29:281(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord-Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs2:021:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:20:211(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks2:032:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:20:321(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes2:056:01(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles2:014:81(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Trier StampersStampers0:28:141(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:20:561(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:054:122(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:412:542(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders2:09:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:20:91(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:038:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs2:027:121(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits2:224:452(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns2:240:272(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
5.Reutlingen EaglesEagles2:220:302(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
6.Aalen LegionsLegions0:26:131(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks 0:20:281(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits2:06:31(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:23:61(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach Beavers 2Beavers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister15:3355:1859(7/1/1) 4(4/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:6276:1889(6/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts9:9211:1799(4/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:1877:3679(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns16:2263:1539(8/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 6(5/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans12:6313:1939(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers12:12306:20412(6/0/6) 5(4/0/1) 7(2/0/5)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs8:10234:1879(4/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1884:4639(0/0/9) 6(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs16:2347:1479(8/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:8285:2599(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars10:8285:2719(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:18102:3429(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows21:3359:15812(10/1/1) 6(4/1/1) 6(6/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers17:7311:24512(8/1/3) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/1/1)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles6:18245:34512(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20191:35812(2/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/0/5)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack/Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Offenburg MinersMiners2:057:91(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Konstanz PiratesPirates2:031:211(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:221:311(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
4.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:29:571(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarlouis SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFLJ19.09.202016:00 h19.09.2020
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Munich CowboysRazorbacks vs. Cowboys32 : 07:0/13:0/6:0/6:032 : 0
7:0/13:0/6:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks7136632
Munich Cowboys00000
German Football League Juniors
Süd-Ost
GFLJ20.09.202015:00 h20.09.2020
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms9 : 280:0/3:7/6:0/0:219 : 28
0:0/3:7/6:0/0:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes03609
Wiesbaden Phantoms0702128
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ26.09.202014:00 h26.09.2020
14:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels21 : 06:0/0:0/8:0/7:021 : 0
6:0/0:0/8:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs608721
Berlin Rebels00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ27.09.15:00 h27.09.
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Hamburg HuskiesJunior Devils vs. Huskies- : -Kroonshorst- : -
Kroonshorst
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Nord
GFLJ27.09.17:00 h27.09.
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDragons vs. Phantoms- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ03.10.11:00 h03.10.
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPanther vs. Typhoons- : -VfL Benrath- : -
VfL Benrath
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ03.10.15:00 h03.10.
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Fursty RazorbacksCowboys vs. Razorbacks- : -Dantestadion- : -
Dantestadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-Ost
GFLJ03.10.15:00 h03.10.
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSacristans vs. Unicorns- : -FT Sportpark- : -
FT Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ04.10.14:00 h04.10.
14:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler- : -Bärnstorfer Straße- : -
Bärnstorfer Straße
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ04.10.15:00 h04.10.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHurricanes vs. Dragons- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ10.10.14:00 h10.10.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ10.10.15:00 h10.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels- : -Stade Napoleon- : -
Stade Napoleon
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ11.10.11:00 h11.10.
11:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsCrocodiles vs. Typhoons- : -Sportanlage Böcklemünd- : -
Sportanlage Böcklemünd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ17.10.11:00 h17.10.
11:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther- : -Sportanlage Böcklemünd- : -
Sportanlage Böcklemünd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ17.10.14:00 h17.10.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Dragons- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ17.10.15:00 h17.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ17.10.15:00 h17.10.
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsSacristans vs. Scorpions- : -FT Sportpark- : -
FT Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ24.10.11:00 h24.10.
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf PantherTyphoons vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ24.10.15:00 h24.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Dresden MonarchsAdler vs. Monarchs- : -Stade du Napoleon- : -
Stade du Napoleon
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ24.10.15:00 h24.10.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -TUS 1 Platz- : -
TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ25.10.15:00 h25.10.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesDragons vs. Hurricanes- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ25.10.15:00 h25.10.
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsHuskies vs. Junior Devils- : -Hamburg ,Tribünenweg- : -
Hamburg ,Tribünenweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Hamburg Junior Devils-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Nord
GFLJ31.10.11:00 h31.10.
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Cologne CrocodilesTyphoons vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ31.10.15:00 h31.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ01.11.15:00 h01.11.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans- : -TUS 1 Platz- : -
TUS 1 Platz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Freiburg Sacristans-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ07.11.11:00 h07.11.
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ07.11.15:00 h07.11.
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions- : -Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion- : -
Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ10.11.15:00 h10.11.
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Freiburg SacristansUnicorns vs. Sacristans- : -Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion- : -
Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Freiburg Sacristans-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West