Verbandsliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators8:0168:234(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre4:463:1284(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Gießen Golden Dragons IIGolden Dragons0:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers8:0150:554(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins4:4107:1224(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:876:1564(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2019
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmers10:2175:1316(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels8:2142:1005(4/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates8:4213:1356(4/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
4.Trier StampersStampers6:4173:1595(3/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
5.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles2:8101:1205(1/0/4) 5(1/0/4) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:14102:2617(0/0/7) 3(0/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2019
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansTitans8:489:1096(4/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe6:2103:344(3/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders4:288:263(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets2:66:914(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
5.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:622:483(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds8:2137:825(4/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls8:298:765(4/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes4:470:664(2/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
4.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves4:8174:1826(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:879:1524(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Verbandsliga Nord 2019
1.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks12:2154:557(6/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves10:2176:1046(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies IIHuskies II6:4117:885(3/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
4.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect6:680:1316(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
5.Lübeck Cougars IICougars II4:636:465(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
6.Hannover StampedersStampeders4:1297:1898(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
7.Hamburg RavensRavens2:1292:1397(1/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Nord 2019
1.Oldenburg KnightsKnights14:0247:817(7/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks12:2178:1047(6/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings8:8189:2338(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers6:10204:1878(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II5:11183:2368(2/1/5) 5(1/1/3) 3(1/0/2)
6.Hamburg PioneersPioneers5:11103:1798(2/1/5) 3(0/0/3) 5(2/1/2)
7.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils4:12192:2768(2/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Oberliga Nord 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II12:0238:216(6/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United8:4106:1206(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds8:6121:1297(4/0/3) 3(3/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights4:898:1186(2/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
5.Flensburg SealordsSealords2:862:1415(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
6.Hamburg Black SwansSwans2:1053:1496(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies12:0223:726(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals8:4188:1016(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II8:6166:927(4/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers8:6125:1177(4/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
5.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws4:10132:1787(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
6.Emden TigersTigers0:1437:3117(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
Landesliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neumünster DemonsDemons12:0256:1136(6/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits10:4181:1107(5/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
3.Ostholstein VikingsVikings6:6138:1166(3/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
4.Norderstedt MustangsMustangs4:6113:1055(2/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:1451:2317(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Benefeld Black SharksBlack Sharks12:0184:356(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II8:4171:416(4/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers7:792:1027(3/1/3) 3(2/0/1) 4(1/1/2)
4.Celle StallionsStallions4:883:1506(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
5.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls2:1044:1566(1/0/5) 2(1/0/1) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers10:2271:346(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers7:3209:485(3/1/1) 3(2/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Westersteder WölfeWölfe2:848:2395(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
4.Oldenburg OldlawsOldlaws0:102:3375(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersRangers8:081:394(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Meppen TitansTitans6:2141:294(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Hasetal RaidersRaiders6:6124:766(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Nordhorn VikingsVikings4:882:1356(2/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 4(1/0/3)
5.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:1044:2195(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors4:083:32(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors2:242:212(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Buxtehude Flag RabbitsJuniors2:227:422(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:610:1173(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors6:0105:133(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors6:4156:1285(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors2:444:603(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
4.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors2:439:1063(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:444:812(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates8:0146:444(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars4:278:383(2/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes2:464:823(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
4.Flensburg Sealords U13Sealords U130:824:1484(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils5:193:323(2/1/0) 2(1/1/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U135:163:263(2/1/0) 0(0/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies2:466:793(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
4.Norderstedt Mustangs U13Mustangs0:626:1113(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates8:2170:845(4/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U166:4153:915(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U162:1058:2086(1/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:1029:2205(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils10:0176:705(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U168:2225:465(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies8:2130:965(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
4.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:12114:2406(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:214:421(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:812:1704(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U166:4134:665(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
2.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U162:432:843(1/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2019
1.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders8:0113:404(4/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U198:2208:1165(4/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans8:4156:1106(4/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U196:8174:2027(3/0/4) 4(3/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U193:11134:2177(1/1/5) 3(1/1/1) 4(0/0/4)
6.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights1:944:1445(0/1/4) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/1/2)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2019
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U1910:2128:506(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov6:4122:665(3/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bremen RebelsRebels4:482:994(2/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U192:618:914(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
5.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:632:763(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 196:2107:374(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords4:264:583(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:60:1073(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat4:090:382(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro2:014:131(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:652:743(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks8:2200:435(4/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 192:633:2034(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 196:297:614(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Göttingen Generals U19Generals4:274:343(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld4:4118:1014(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
U21 Kadettenliga 2019
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2019
1.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons12:0165:46(6/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR8:474:516(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets4:842:1066(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:120:1206(0/0/6) 2(0/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2019
1.Trier StampersStampers9:1126:165(4/1/0) 3(2/1/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 7:3116:165(3/1/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(1/1/1)
3.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers7:378:545(3/1/1) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/1/0)
4.SG Eschwege/SchwalmstadtLegionärs/Warriors5:532:805(2/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 2(1/0/1)
5.Hanau RavensRavens2:850:1365(1/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
6.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:100:1005(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2019
1.Wetterau BullsBulls8:0134:864(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kassel TitansTitans6:2138:364(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders4:478:904(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals2:660:824(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:836:1524(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2019
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2019
1.SG Gießen/wetzlarDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2019
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms10:2148:726(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes8:4144:426(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels4:888:1346(2/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates2:1062:1946(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets12:4148:388(6/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles10:6107:888(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR7:942:1238(3/1/4) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/1/1)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds6:1096:1068(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Rodgau PioneersPioneers5:1178:1168(2/1/5) 4(0/1/3) 4(2/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries15:1128:148(7/1/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/1/0)
2.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW11:5114:368(5/1/2) 4(2/1/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls6:1098:988(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:1614:2068(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2019
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards12:0278:756(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers6:6162:2336(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:12108:2406(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
U16 Flagliga Mitte 2019
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles10:2272:1246(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:8175:2466(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
3.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:1276:2486(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards12:0290:1016(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds6:6133:1706(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:1265:2416(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets12:0247:1026(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers6:6203:1976(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins4:8197:2296(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles12:0358:636(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:4201:1556(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls4:891:2346(2/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 1(0/0/1)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:1252:2506(0/0/6) 1(0/0/1) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins12:0181:836(6/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates8:4134:1016(4/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards3:975:1506(1/1/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/1/2)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds1:11100:1566(0/1/5) 3(0/1/2) 3(0/0/3)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2019
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels8:0119:74(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms6:4172:345(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans4:445:1044(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers2:640:904(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints2:845:1865(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards16:0339:1118(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos6:4110:1455(3/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Leipzig LionsLions4:464:704(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds4:10144:1867(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:1262:2076(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV Oberliga 2019
1.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders11:1179:586(5/1/0) 4(3/1/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 29:1119:515(4/1/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers4:484:1074(2/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
4.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes2:10113:1656(1/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Halle FalkenFalken0:1013:1275(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2019
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs6:0119:73(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores4:295:473(2/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:48:862(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
4.Leipzig HawksHawks0:412:942(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 198:0170:324(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 194:464:934(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
3.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos4:6109:1505(2/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 192:874:1425(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets10:2167:1116(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks197:5102:716(3/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Halle Falken U 19Falken195:588:875(2/1/2) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/1/0)
4.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:1078:1665(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Landesliga Mitte 2019
1.Fulda SaintsSaints18:0279:699(9/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Wetterau BullsBulls8:6141:727(4/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers8:6132:1277(4/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians8:6170:1217(4/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
5.Hanau RavensRavens6:1094:2278(3/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
6.Nauheim WildboysWildboys0:200:20010(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2019
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2019
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms16:0252:628(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes12:4221:958(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds6:10126:1818(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles6:10109:2108(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler16:4284:13010(8/0/2) 5(5/0/0) 5(3/0/2)
2.Berlin RebelsRebels14:6211:9210(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs14:6196:12710(7/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
4.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies12:8178:17710(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
5.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils2:1871:22010(0/2/8) 5(0/1/4) 5(0/1/4)
6.Lübeck CougarsCougars2:18112:30610(0/2/8) 5(0/1/4) 5(0/1/4)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns16:0297:968(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks12:4251:1398(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans6:10107:1898(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:10110:1818(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles16:0357:228(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons10:6146:1578(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
3.Düsseldorf PantherPanther10:6195:1418(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins4:1283:1868(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:1639:3148(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
German Football League 2 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates14:0312:847(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Lübeck CougarsCougars14:4253:1919(7/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Rostock GriffinsGriffins12:4304:1718(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
4.Solingen PaladinsPaladins10:6191:2418(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
5.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns8:10291:3109(4/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
6.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies8:12278:24210(4/0/6) 5(3/0/2) 5(1/0/4)
7.Troisdorf JetsJets2:16124:3109(1/0/8) 5(1/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
8.Hannover SpartansSpartans2:18182:38610(1/0/9) 4(1/0/3) 6(0/0/6)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesCanes12:2282:947(6/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks10:4256:1637(5/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers10:4197:1547(5/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
4.Straubing SpidersSpiders8:6214:1467(4/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 5(4/0/1)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds6:8107:1997(3/0/4) 4(1/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms6:10207:2038(3/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:1855:3599(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
German Football League 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigLions14:0247:1057(7/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders12:2291:1727(6/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs10:4241:1127(5/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
4.Berlin RebelsRebels8:6240:1617(4/0/3) 5(2/0/3) 2(2/0/0)
5.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles6:12139:2469(3/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes5:9152:1917(2/1/4) 4(1/1/2) 3(1/0/2)
7.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals5:9154:2267(2/1/4) 4(1/0/3) 3(1/1/1)
8.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:18138:3899(0/0/9) 3(0/0/3) 6(0/0/6)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns18:0426:589(9/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse12:2198:957(6/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions12:6232:3089(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries10:6276:2368(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
5.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats5:13198:3389(2/1/6) 4(1/0/3) 5(1/1/3)
6.Munich CowboysCowboys5:13189:2329(2/1/6) 4(1/1/2) 5(1/0/4)
7.Allgäu CometsComets2:12115:1907(1/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
8.Ingolstadt DukesDukes2:14127:3048(1/0/7) 3(1/0/2) 5(0/0/5)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers8:0155:164(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix4:4114:1204(2/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes4:6180:955(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
4.Hamburg SwansSwans2:839:2575(1/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs10:0218:545(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears4:4110:994(2/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Leipzig LionsLions2:640:1294(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions5:160:303(2/1/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds1:538:723(0/1/2) 2(0/1/1) 1(0/0/1)
3.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:622:1043(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
2. Damenbundesliga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies10:0173:325(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Braunschweig FFCLions6:4131:1045(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes4:659:805(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:1024:1715(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T14:0308:1177(7/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Allgäu CometsComets10:2264:896(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams4:8158:1466(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix2:1044:1666(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
5.Erfurt IndigosIndigos2:1226:2827(1/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles12:0286:326(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes8:4180:1106(4/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz6:6112:1806(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Trier StampersStampers2:883:1985(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:1278:2197(1/0/6) 3(1/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bochum MinersMiners8:2204:415(4/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Aachen VampiresVampires8:2144:605(4/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2:638:1374(1/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.SG Duisburg/MülheimSB D/M0:810:1584(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Damenbundesliga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras10:0182:595(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons6:6147:1036(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes6:670:1356(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Berlin KnightsKnights4:871:1016(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns4:1093:1657(2/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions8:0105:364(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconetsFalconets5:568:655(2/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys5:582:925(2/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/1/1)
4.München RangersRangers0:832:944(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors20:0390:4110(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns14:6198:13010(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators14:6185:16110(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners6:14132:24010(3/0/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
5.KIT SC EngineersEngineers4:16131:22710(2/0/8) 5(1/0/4) 5(1/0/4)
6.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:1842:27910(1/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 5(1/0/4)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns16:0300:228(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions10:4157:947(5/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister8:8117:1338(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans4:10119:1197(2/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
5.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:162:3278(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Regionalliga Südwest 2019
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders18:2343:10710(9/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 5(4/0/1)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns14:6210:20810(6/2/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(2/2/1)
3.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs12:8295:20510(6/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 5(4/0/1)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers11:9307:25210(5/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 5(2/0/3)
5.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows10:10235:23110(5/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 5(3/0/2)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister5:17202:34311(2/1/8) 6(1/1/4) 5(1/0/4)
7.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners2:20101:34711(1/0/10) 5(1/0/4) 6(0/0/6)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans18:2270:7310(9/0/1) 5(4/0/1) 5(5/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights16:6182:13511(8/0/3) 6(4/0/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs14:6308:20710(7/0/3) 5(3/0/2) 5(4/0/1)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles10:10179:19010(5/0/5) 5(1/0/4) 5(4/0/1)
5.Bad Mergentheim WolfpackWolfpack8:12161:23610(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
6.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors4:16184:26810(2/0/8) 5(1/0/4) 5(1/0/4)
7.Neckar HammersHammers0:1857:2329(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.SG Greifs / FoxesGreifs/Foxes12:0196:326(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders8:4164:736(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits4:867:1256(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:128:2056(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights / Hammer0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns12:0176:66(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns8:4103:836(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders4:868:1256(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:1241:1746(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Heidelberg HuntersHunters17:3311:11510(8/1/1) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/1/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II17:3234:15710(8/1/1) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/1/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits16:4272:12410(7/2/1) 5(3/2/0) 5(4/0/1)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:8253:20010(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
5.Backnang WolverinesWolverines6:18159:35912(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
6.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars4:18226:31511(2/0/9) 5(1/0/4) 6(1/0/5)
7.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs2:2097:28211(1/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Wilddogs 212:4201:738(6/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels12:4157:868(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos9:7171:1238(4/1/3) 4(1/1/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Esslingen RaccoonsRaccoons6:10114:1598(3/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers1:1538:2408(0/1/7) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/1/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Konstanz PiratesPirates16:0259:228(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Black Forest FoxesFoxes12:4300:658(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Bondorf BullsBulls8:8183:1108(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Newtown LionsLions4:1256:2748(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Dornhan HornetsHornets0:168:3358(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns8:0173:294(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs6:2133:514(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs6:2133:514(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks4:4104:764(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors2:69:1244(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
6.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:86:1454(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows10:2118:586(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs8:497:586(4/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:1236:1356(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs11:1177:326(5/1/0) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/1/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers6:665:1096(3/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans1:110:1016(0/1/5) 3(0/1/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns11:1114:146(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners7:569:596(3/1/2) 4(2/1/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:128:1186(0/0/6) 2(0/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights10:286:326(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders8:467:146(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:840:876(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers2:1038:986(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders10:2111:596(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers10:2103:556(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors4:840:756(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.SG Razorbacks / AlligatorsRazorbacks /Alligato0:1216:816(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs8:4160:666(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
2.Heidelberg HuntersHunters8:4102:636(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Crailsheim TitansTitans8:4124:876(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:1222:1926(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2019
1.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators14:0313:907(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Offenburg MinersMiners12:4265:1138(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators8:8157:1918(4/0/4) 4(3/0/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Crailsheim TitansTitans6:8107:1537(3/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 4(1/0/3)
5.Kuchen MammutsMammuts6:12139:2149(3/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II2:16116:3369(1/0/8) 4(1/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2019
1.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars16:0266:538(8/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls8:487:1406(4/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
3.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors6:6210:1326(3/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
4.Stralsund PikesPikes6:6173:1086(3/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
5.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots2:1084:1746(1/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
6.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:1218:2316(0/0/6) 2(0/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2019
1.Berlin AdlerAdler15:1421:938(7/1/0) 5(4/1/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs15:1334:898(7/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 5(4/1/0)
3.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish8:6196:1577(4/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
4.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II8:8172:2368(4/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds4:1493:2819(2/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
6.Berlin BearsBears4:14143:3719(2/0/7) 6(2/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
7.Tollense SharksSharks4:14127:2599(2/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2019
1.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights8:2139:495(4/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
2.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals8:466:816(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks7:5120:1096(3/1/2) 3(2/1/0) 3(1/0/2)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras5:356:424(2/1/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/1/0)
5.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals4:8100:1146(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
6.Berlin BulletsBullets0:1049:1355(0/0/5) 1(0/0/1) 4(0/0/4)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2019
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler6:0148:63(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasKobras2:256:642(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs2:250:582(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Berlin BearsBears0:620:1463(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler8:2160:655(4/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs6:0119:423(3/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
3.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:648:1113(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:618:1273(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin BearsBears12:0303:436(6/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Berlin RebelsRebels4:2127:353(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish2:433:1043(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets2:836:1585(1/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
5.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:68:1673(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2019
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs9:1153:425(4/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U198:2145:795(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals4:8112:1796(2/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
4.Berlin BearsBears2:643:1074(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds1:760:1064(0/1/3) 1(0/1/0) 3(0/0/3)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2019
1.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets6:0143:213(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks2:057:01(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 192:4116:613(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
4.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:60:2343(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2019
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries8:0148:74(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors6:2134:284(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers4:440:1324(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Mensfelden MinersMiners2:634:1094(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
2019
1.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
73.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
74.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2019
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFLJ14.04.201911:00 h14.04.2019
11:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs28 : 70:0/14:0/7:7/7:028 : 7
0:0/14:0/7:7/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels0147728
Dresden Monarchs00707
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ27.04.201914:00 h27.04.2019
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPhantoms vs. Eagles32 : 714:0/6:0/0:7/12:032 : 7
14:0/6:0/0:7/12:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms14601232
Mainz Golden Eagles00707
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ27.04.201915:00 h27.04.2019
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. Diamonds35 : 1513:3/22:6/0:6/0:035 : 15
13:3/22:6/0:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes13220035
Darmstadt Diamonds366015
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ27.04.201915:00 h27.04.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Dresden MonarchsJunior Devils vs. Monarchs6 : 340:3/0:7/0:2/6:226 : 34
0:3/0:7/0:2/6:22
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils00066
Dresden Monarchs3722234
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ27.04.201915:00 h27.04.2019
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Bonn GamecocksTyphoons vs. Gamecocks35 : 67:0/21:0/0:0/7:635 : 6
7:0/21:0/0:0/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons7210735
Bonn Gamecocks00066
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ27.04.201915:00 h27.04.2019
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf PantherDolphins vs. Panther0 : 150:3/0:7/0:0/0:50 : 15
0:3/0:7/0:0/0:5
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins00000
Düsseldorf Panther370515
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ28.04.201913:30 h28.04.2019
13:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterUnicorns vs. Twister20 : 020:0/6:0/7:0/21:0
Wertung
20 : 0
20:0/6:0/7:0/21:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns20672120
Holzgerlingen Twister00000
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ28.04.201915:00 h28.04.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler10 : 30:0/0:3/3:0/7:010 : 3
0:0/0:3/3:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels003710
Berlin Adler03003
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ28.04.201915:00 h28.04.2019
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg HuskiesCougars vs. Huskies21 : 270:13/8:0/7:6/6:821 : 27
0:13/8:0/7:6/6:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars087621
Hamburg Huskies1306827
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ04.05.201912:00 h04.05.2019
12:00 h
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Cologne CrocodilesGamecocks vs. Crocodiles0 : 490:7/0:14/0:14/0:140 : 49
0:7/0:14/0:14/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bonn Gamecocks00000
Cologne Crocodiles714141449
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ04.05.201912:00 h04.05.2019
12:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPanther vs. Typhoons3 : 263:3/0:20/0:0/0:33 : 26
3:3/0:20/0:0/0:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther30003
Düsseldorf Typhoons3200326
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms6 : 560:21/0:14/0:7/6:146 : 56
0:21/0:14/0:7/6:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00066
Wiesbaden Phantoms211471456
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsAdler vs. Junior Devils27 : 014:0/13:0/0:0/0:027 : 0
14:0/13:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler14130027
Hamburg Junior Devils00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Lübeck CougarsMonarchs vs. Cougars25 : 018:0/7:0/0:0/0:025 : 0
18:0/7:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs1870025
Lübeck Cougars00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin RebelsHuskies vs. Rebels6 : 266:0/0:12/0:0/0:146 : 26
6:0/0:12/0:0/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies60006
Berlin Rebels01201426
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Freiburg SacristansTwister vs. Sacristans0 : 207:0/0:7/7:3/0:7
Wertung
0 : 20
7:0/0:7/7:3/0:7
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Holzgerlingen Twister70700
Freiburg Sacristans073720
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ05.05.201915:00 h05.05.2019
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Fursty RazorbacksScorpions vs. Razorbacks24 : 300:18/8:6/0:6/16:024 : 30
0:18/8:6/0:6/16:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions0801624
Fursty Razorbacks1866030
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ11.05.201915:00 h11.05.2019
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms21 : 280:7/14:7/7:7/0:721 : 28
0:7/14:7/7:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes0147021
Wiesbaden Phantoms777728
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ11.05.201915:00 h11.05.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Hamburg HuskiesJunior Devils vs. Huskies9 : 163:0/6:0/0:10/0:69 : 16
3:0/6:0/0:10/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils36009
Hamburg Huskies0010616
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ11.05.201915:00 h11.05.2019
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Fursty RazorbacksSacristans vs. Razorbacks6 : 400:6/0:16/6:12/0:66 : 40
0:6/0:16/6:12/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans00606
Fursty Razorbacks61612640
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ11.05.201915:00 h11.05.2019
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsDolphins vs. Typhoons12 : 266:7/6:7/0:9/0:312 : 26
6:7/6:7/0:9/0:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins660012
Düsseldorf Typhoons779326
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ12.05.201915:00 h12.05.2019
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler13 : 120:6/0:0/13:0/0:613 : 12
0:6/0:0/13:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs0013013
Berlin Adler600612
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ12.05.201915:00 h12.05.2019
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin RebelsCougars vs. Rebels0 : 330:7/0:10/0:6/0:100 : 33
0:7/0:10/0:6/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars00000
Berlin Rebels71061033
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ12.05.201915:00 h12.05.2019
15:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther40 : 013:0/13:0/7:0/7:040 : 0
13:0/13:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles13137740
Düsseldorf Panther00000
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ12.05.201916:00 h12.05.2019
16:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions55 : 127:0/20:0/7:0/21:1255 : 12
7:0/20:0/7:0/21:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns72072155
Stuttgart Scorpions0001212
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ18.05.201915:00 h18.05.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck CougarsAdler vs. Cougars44 : 2114:0/16:0/14:7/0:1444 : 21
14:0/16:0/14:7/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler141614044
Lübeck Cougars0071421
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ18.05.201915:00 h18.05.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Dresden MonarchsHuskies vs. Monarchs26 : 1420:0/6:7/0:0/0:726 : 14
20:0/6:7/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies2060026
Dresden Monarchs070714
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ18.05.201915:00 h18.05.2019
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterScorpions vs. Twister20 : 019:0/14:0/0:0/0:6
Wertung
20 : 0
19:0/14:0/0:0/0:6
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions19140020
Holzgerlingen Twister00060
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ18.05.201915:00 h18.05.2019
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Cologne CrocodilesTyphoons vs. Crocodiles3 : 490:14/3:7/0:14/0:143 : 49
0:14/3:7/0:14/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons03003
Cologne Crocodiles147141449
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ18.05.201915:00 h18.05.2019
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Bonn GamecocksDolphins vs. Gamecocks31 : 36:3/6:0/6:0/13:031 : 3
6:3/6:0/6:0/13:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins6661331
Bonn Gamecocks30003
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ19.05.201915:00 h19.05.2019
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. Eagles39 : 200:7/21:7/6:0/12:639 : 20
0:7/21:7/6:0/12:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes02161239
Mainz Golden Eagles770620
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ19.05.201915:00 h19.05.2019
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Fursty RazorbacksUnicorns vs. Razorbacks41 : 277:0/6:0/21:7/7:2041 : 27
7:0/6:0/21:7/7:20
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7621741
Fursty Razorbacks0072027
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ25.05.201912:00 h25.05.2019
12:00 h
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Düsseldorf PantherGamecocks vs. Panther6 : 510:6/0:13/6:14/0:186 : 51
0:6/0:13/6:14/0:18
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bonn Gamecocks00606
Düsseldorf Panther613141851
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ25.05.201915:00 h25.05.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Lübeck CougarsJunior Devils vs. Cougars7 : 70:0/7:7/0:0/0:07 : 7
0:0/7:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils07007
Lübeck Cougars07007
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ25.05.201916:00 h25.05.2019
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterRazorbacks vs. Twister20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks----20
Holzgerlingen Twister----0
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ26.05.201911:00 h26.05.2019
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds13 : 310:7/7:3/6:7/0:1413 : 31
0:7/7:3/6:7/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles076013
Darmstadt Diamonds7371431
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ26.05.201915:00 h26.05.2019
15:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPioneers vs. Phantoms0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----0
Wiesbaden Phantoms----20
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ26.05.201915:00 h26.05.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg HuskiesAdler vs. Huskies23 : 147:0/10:0/0:0/6:1423 : 14
7:0/10:0/0:0/6:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler7100623
Hamburg Huskies0001414
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ26.05.201915:00 h26.05.2019
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Freiburg SacristansUnicorns vs. Sacristans54 : 1412:7/21:7/14:0/7:054 : 14
12:7/21:7/14:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns122114754
Freiburg Sacristans770014
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ26.05.201915:00 h26.05.2019
15:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Paderborn DolphinsCrocodiles vs. Dolphins49 : 67:0/13:0/15:6/14:049 : 6
7:0/13:0/15:6/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles713151449
Paderborn Dolphins00606
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ02.06.201915:00 h02.06.2019
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsSacristans vs. Scorpions21 : 60:0/14:6/0:0/7:021 : 6
0:0/14:6/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans0140721
Stuttgart Scorpions06006
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ02.06.201916:00 h02.06.2019
16:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPioneers vs. Eagles0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----0
Mainz Golden Eagles----20
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ08.06.201915:00 h08.06.2019
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Hurricanes13 : 270:0/7:19/0:8/6:013 : 27
0:0/7:19/0:8/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds070613
Saarland Hurricanes0198027
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ08.06.201915:00 h08.06.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsRebels vs. Junior Devils27 : 010:0/0:0/10:0/7:027 : 0
10:0/0:0/10:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels10010727
Hamburg Junior Devils00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ15.06.201911:00 h15.06.2019
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Paderborn DolphinsPanther vs. Dolphins33 : 147:7/14:0/6:0/6:733 : 14
7:7/14:0/6:0/6:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther7146633
Paderborn Dolphins700714
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ15.06.201915:00 h15.06.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels27 : 77:0/20:0/0:7/0:027 : 7
7:0/20:0/0:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler7200027
Berlin Rebels00707
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ15.06.201915:00 h15.06.2019
15:00 h
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsGamecocks vs. Typhoons12 : 220:10/0:12/6:0/6:012 : 22
0:10/0:12/6:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bonn Gamecocks006612
Düsseldorf Typhoons10120022
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ16.06.201911:00 h16.06.2019
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsEagles vs. Phantoms7 : 490:14/0:21/7:7/0:77 : 49
0:14/0:21/7:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles00707
Wiesbaden Phantoms14217749
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ16.06.201915:00 h16.06.2019
15:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Saarland HurricanesPioneers vs. Hurricanes0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----0
Saarland Hurricanes----20
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ16.06.201915:00 h16.06.2019
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsMonarchs vs. Junior Devils20 : 77:0/7:0/6:0/0:720 : 7
7:0/7:0/6:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs776020
Hamburg Junior Devils00077
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ16.06.201915:00 h16.06.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Lübeck CougarsHuskies vs. Cougars28 : 6-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-28 : 6
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies----28
Lübeck Cougars----6
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ16.06.201915:00 h16.06.2019
15:00 h
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsTwister vs. Unicorns0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Holzgerlingen Twister----0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns----20
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ16.06.201915:00 h16.06.2019
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans14 : 67:0/0:3/0:0/7:314 : 6
7:0/0:3/0:0/7:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions700714
Freiburg Sacristans03036
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ21.06.201919:00 h21.06.2019
19:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf PantherTyphoons vs. Panther16 : 373:8/6:8/0:7/7:1416 : 37
3:8/6:8/0:7/7:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons360716
Düsseldorf Panther8871437
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ22.06.201912:00 h22.06.2019
12:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Rodgau PioneersHurricanes vs. Pioneers20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes----20
Rodgau Pioneers----0
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ22.06.201914:00 h22.06.2019
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds28 : 140:14/7:0/7:0/14:028 : 14
0:14/7:0/7:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms0771428
Darmstadt Diamonds1400014
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ22.06.201915:00 h22.06.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Hamburg HuskiesRebels vs. Huskies14 : 150:0/14:0/0:15/0:014 : 15
0:0/14:0/0:15/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels0140014
Hamburg Huskies0015015
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ22.06.201915:00 h22.06.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Berlin AdlerJunior Devils vs. Adler10 : 283:7/7:0/0:14/0:710 : 28
3:7/7:0/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils370010
Berlin Adler7014728
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ22.06.201915:00 h22.06.2019
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterSacristans vs. Twister20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans----20
Holzgerlingen Twister----0
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ22.06.201916:00 h22.06.2019
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsRazorbacks vs. Scorpions35 : 147:0/7:0/6:7/15:735 : 14
7:0/7:0/6:7/15:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks7761535
Stuttgart Scorpions007714
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ23.06.201915:00 h23.06.2019
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Dresden MonarchsCougars vs. Monarchs14 : 367:6/7:13/0:0/0:1714 : 36
7:6/7:13/0:0/0:17
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars770014
Dresden Monarchs61301736
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ23.06.201915:00 h23.06.2019
15:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Bonn GamecocksCrocodiles vs. Gamecocks63 : 021:0/28:0/7:0/7:063 : 0
21:0/28:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles21287763
Bonn Gamecocks00000
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ29.06.201911:00 h29.06.2019
11:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Dresden MonarchsAdler vs. Monarchs28 : 216:0/8:7/6:14/8:028 : 21
6:0/8:7/6:14/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler686828
Dresden Monarchs0714021
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ29.06.201911:00 h29.06.2019
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles7 : 270:0/0:14/7:6/0:77 : 27
0:0/0:14/7:6/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther00707
Cologne Crocodiles0146727
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ29.06.201914:00 h29.06.2019
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes19 : 77:0/6:7/0:0/6:019 : 7
7:0/6:7/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms760619
Saarland Hurricanes07007
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ29.06.201915:00 h29.06.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsHuskies vs. Junior Devils14 : 12-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-14 : 12
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies----14
Hamburg Junior Devils----12
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ29.06.201916:00 h29.06.2019
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Freiburg SacristansRazorbacks vs. Sacristans49 : 76:0/20:7/14:0/9:049 : 7
6:0/20:7/14:0/9:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks62014949
Freiburg Sacristans07007
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ30.06.201911:00 h30.06.2019
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Rodgau PioneersEagles vs. Pioneers20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles----20
Rodgau Pioneers----0
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ30.06.201915:00 h30.06.2019
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Lübeck CougarsRebels vs. Cougars33 : 2113:7/13:7/7:0/0:733 : 21
13:7/13:7/7:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels13137033
Lübeck Cougars770721
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ30.06.201915:00 h30.06.2019
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns0 : 340:7/0:6/0:14/0:70 : 34
0:7/0:6/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions00000
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7614734
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ06.07.201911:00 h06.07.2019
11:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg HuskiesMonarchs vs. Huskies19 : 613:0/6:0/0:0/0:619 : 6
13:0/6:0/0:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs1360019
Hamburg Huskies00066
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ06.07.201915:00 h06.07.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Berlin RebelsJunior Devils vs. Rebels6 : 336:0/0:13/0:7/0:136 : 33
6:0/0:13/0:7/0:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils60006
Berlin Rebels01371333
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ06.07.201915:00 h06.07.2019
15:00 h
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Paderborn DolphinsGamecocks vs. Dolphins0 : 140:7/0:0/0:7/0:00 : 14
0:7/0:0/0:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bonn Gamecocks00000
Paderborn Dolphins707014
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ06.07.201916:00 h06.07.2019
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRazorbacks vs. Unicorns30 : 4714:24/2:3/6:6/8:1430 : 47
14:24/2:3/6:6/8:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks1426830
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns24361447
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ07.07.201911:00 h07.07.2019
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland HurricanesEagles vs. Hurricanes0 : 520:6/0:21/0:19/0:60 : 52
0:6/0:21/0:19/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
Saarland Hurricanes62119652
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ07.07.201915:00 h07.07.2019
15:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPioneers vs. Diamonds0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----0
Darmstadt Diamonds----20
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ07.07.201915:00 h07.07.2019
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin AdlerCougars vs. Adler8 : 590:19/0:13/0:13/8:148 : 59
0:19/0:13/0:13/8:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars00088
Berlin Adler1913131459
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ07.07.201915:00 h07.07.2019
15:00 h
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsTwister vs. Scorpions0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Holzgerlingen Twister----0
Stuttgart Scorpions----20
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ07.07.201915:00 h07.07.2019
15:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsCrocodiles vs. Typhoons32 : 63:0/9:6/14:0/6:032 : 6
3:0/9:6/14:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles3914632
Düsseldorf Typhoons06006
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ13.07.201912:00 h13.07.2019
12:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Bonn GamecocksPanther vs. Gamecocks49 : 1213:0/22:6/14:6/0:049 : 12
13:0/22:6/14:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther132214049
Bonn Gamecocks066012
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ13.07.201914:00 h13.07.2019
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Rodgau PioneersPhantoms vs. Pioneers20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms----20
Rodgau Pioneers----0
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ13.07.201915:00 h13.07.2019
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels7 : 00:0/7:0/-:-/-:-
Abbruch im 2.Viertel
7 : 0
0:0/7:0/-:-/-:-
Abbruch im 2.Viertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs07--7
Berlin Rebels00--0
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ13.07.201915:00 h13.07.2019
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsCougars vs. Junior Devils14 : 140:0/7:0/7:7/0:714 : 14
0:0/7:0/7:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars077014
Hamburg Junior Devils007714
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ13.07.201915:00 h13.07.2019
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Cologne CrocodilesDolphins vs. Crocodiles0 : 480:12/0:20/0:0/0:160 : 48
0:12/0:20/0:0/0:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins00000
Cologne Crocodiles122001648
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ14.07.201914:00 h14.07.2019
14:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles7 : 220:0/0:8/7:6/0:87 : 22
0:0/0:8/7:6/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00707
Mainz Golden Eagles086822
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ14.07.201915:00 h14.07.2019
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin AdlerHuskies vs. Adler26 : 338:0/9:6/0:12/9:1526 : 33
8:0/9:6/0:12/9:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies890926
Berlin Adler06121533
German Football League Juniors
Nord
GFLJ14.07.201915:00 h14.07.2019
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSacristans vs. Unicorns13 : 260:6/7:13/6:7/0:013 : 26
0:6/7:13/6:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans076013
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns6137026
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ14.07.201915:00 h14.07.2019
15:00 h
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Fursty RazorbacksTwister vs. Razorbacks0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Holzgerlingen Twister----0
Fursty Razorbacks----20
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ20.07.201915:00 h20.07.2019
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Paderborn DolphinsTyphoons vs. Dolphins12 : 63:0/7:6/0:0/2:012 : 6
3:0/7:6/0:0/2:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons370212
Paderborn Dolphins06006
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ21.07.201915:00 h21.07.2019
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Rodgau PioneersDiamonds vs. Pioneers20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds----20
Rodgau Pioneers----0
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ27.07.14:00 h27.07.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPhantoms vs. Typhoons- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ27.07.15:00 h27.07.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Fursty RazorbacksAdler vs. Razorbacks- : -Stade Napoleon- : -
Stade Napoleon
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ28.07.13:00 h28.07.
13:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Saarland HurricanesUnicorns vs. Hurricanes- : -Hagenbachstadion- : -
Hagenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ28.07.15:00 h28.07.
15:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Berlin RebelsCrocodiles vs. Rebels- : -BSA Chorweiler- : -
BSA Chorweiler
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
JL1726.10.09:00 h26.10.
09:00 h
Bayern Warriors vs. Hamburg HamJamBayern vs. Hamburg- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bayern Warriors-----
Hamburg HamJam-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A1
JL1726.10.09:00 h26.10.
09:00 h
Hessen Pride vs. Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastHessen vs. Berlin- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hessen Pride-----
Berlin/Brandenburg Big East-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A2
JL1726.10.12:30 h26.10.
12:30 h
Baden-Württemberg Lions vs. Bayern WarriorsBaWü vs. Bayern- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Baden-Württemberg Lions-----
Bayern Warriors-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A1
JL1726.10.12:30 h26.10.
12:30 h
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine vs. Hessen PrideNRW vs. Hessen- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine-----
Hessen Pride-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A2
JL1726.10.15:30 h26.10.
15:30 h
Hamburg HamJam vs. Baden-Württemberg LionsHamburg vs. BaWü- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg HamJam-----
Baden-Württemberg Lions-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A1
JL1726.10.15:30 h26.10.
15:30 h
Berlin/Brandenburg Big East vs. Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineBerlin vs. NRW- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin/Brandenburg Big East-----
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
A2
JL1727.10.10:00 h27.10.
10:00 h
Saxony Knights vs. Niedersachsen MustangsSachsen vs. Niedersachsen- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saxony Knights-----
Niedersachsen Mustangs-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
B
JL1727.10.10:00 h27.10.
10:00 h
3. Gruppe A1 vs. 3. Gruppe A23. Gruppe A1 vs. 3. Gruppe A2- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
3. Gruppe A1-----
3. Gruppe A2-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
Platz 5
JL1727.10.12:00 h27.10.
12:00 h
Schleswig-Holstein Sharks vs. Saxony KnightsSchleswig-Holstein vs. Sachsen- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schleswig-Holstein Sharks-----
Saxony Knights-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
B
JL1727.10.12:00 h27.10.
12:00 h
2. Gruppe A1 vs. 2. Gruppe A22. Gruppe A1 vs. 2. Gruppe A2- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
2. Gruppe A1-----
2. Gruppe A2-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
Platz 3
JL1727.10.14:00 h27.10.
14:00 h
Niedersachsen Mustangs vs. Schleswig-Holstein SharksNiedersachsen vs. Schleswig-Holstein- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Niedersachsen Mustangs-----
Schleswig-Holstein Sharks-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
B
JL1727.10.14:00 h27.10.
14:00 h
1. Gruppe A1 vs. 1. Gruppe A21. Gruppe A1 vs. 1. Gruppe A2- : -Sportpark GVO Oldenburg- : -
Sportpark GVO Oldenburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
1. Gruppe A1-----
1. Gruppe A2-----
Jugendländerauswahl U17
Finale