Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries6:0124:73(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins4:259:823(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats2:470:973(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
4.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:614:813(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels4:090:142(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:414:902(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansTitans8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
3.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
4.Fulda SaintsSaints8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
5.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
2.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
5.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls8:80:08(0/8/0) 4(0/4/0) 4(0/4/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Aurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni2:035:01(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:20:351(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF6:0111:223(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentienels4:294:453(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers2:244:442(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:812:1504(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets12:0216:86(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR5:754:1006(2/1/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/1/1)
3.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN1:1110:1726(0/1/5) 3(0/1/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels12:0201:66(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons6:644:1076(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries4:858:1126(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls2:1058:1366(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels16:0279:578(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits12:4284:1308(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR8:8172:2328(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries4:1288:2448(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns7:1110:204(3/1/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:459:1064(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers1:738:814(0/1/3) 2(0/1/1) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets8:0145:834(4/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 7:5210:1626(3/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers5:3151:1484(2/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:4113:1314(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:12112:2076(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins10:2249:2076(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards10:2218:1746(5/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6:6263:1726(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:12253:3848(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:10181:2276(1/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins16:0310:658(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards12:4211:708(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls4:12134:2458(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:1290:2248(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Kassel TitansTitans4:1284:2258(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores6:097:243(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs2:286:302(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks2:250:392(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:618:1583(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:064:92(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes2:236:282(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:40:632(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Nord-Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies4:021:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:40:212(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Nord-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler2:038:71(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs2:228:382(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:20:211(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks4:052:32(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:43:522(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:083:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:40:832(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles4:082:272(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf PantherPanther2:222:462(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:419:502(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes4:0108:62(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles4:042:82(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
3.Trier StampersStampers2:436:743(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:68:1063(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:0139:275(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister2:450:623(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:27:411(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:616:823(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders2:232:282(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows2:228:322(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs6:0109:383(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns4:248:343(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits4:242:453(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks 2:426:673(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
5.Reutlingen EaglesEagles2:438:573(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
6.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:466:343(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
7.Aalen LegionsLegions0:414:682(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits4:041:92(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:49:412(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach Beavers 2Beavers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister15:3355:1859(7/1/1) 4(4/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:6276:1889(6/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts9:9211:1799(4/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:1877:3679(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns16:2263:1539(8/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 6(5/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans12:6313:1939(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers12:12306:20412(6/0/6) 5(4/0/1) 7(2/0/5)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs8:10234:1879(4/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1884:4639(0/0/9) 6(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs16:2347:1479(8/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:8285:2599(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars10:8285:2719(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:18102:3429(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows21:3359:15812(10/1/1) 6(4/1/1) 6(6/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers17:7311:24512(8/1/3) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/1/1)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles6:18245:34512(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20191:35812(2/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/0/5)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows2:038:01(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack/Titans0:20:381(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners6:270:244(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars4:446:644(2/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Bruchsal RebelsRebels2:634:624(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Konstanz PiratesPirates4:041:212(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs2:258:532(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Offenburg MinersMiners2:279:462(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:49:672(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarlouis SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFLJ19.09.202016:00 h19.09.2020
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Munich CowboysRazorbacks vs. Cowboys32 : 07:0/13:0/6:0/6:032 : 0
7:0/13:0/6:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks7136632
Munich Cowboys00000
German Football League Juniors
Süd-Ost
GFLJ20.09.202015:00 h20.09.2020
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms9 : 280:0/3:7/6:0/0:219 : 28
0:0/3:7/6:0/0:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes03609
Wiesbaden Phantoms0702128
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ26.09.202014:00 h26.09.2020
14:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels21 : 06:0/0:0/8:0/7:021 : 0
6:0/0:0/8:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs608721
Berlin Rebels00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ27.09.202015:00 h27.09.2020
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Hamburg HuskiesJunior Devils vs. Huskies0 : 140:0/0:0/0:11/0:30 : 14
0:0/0:0/0:11/0:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils00000
Hamburg Huskies0011314
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Nord
GFLJ27.09.202017:00 h27.09.2020
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDragons vs. Phantoms0 : 360:18/0:0/0:12/0:60 : 36
0:18/0:0/0:12/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms18012636
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ03.10.202012:00 h03.10.2020
12:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPanther vs. Typhoons8 : 60:6/0:0/0:0/8:08 : 6
0:6/0:0/0:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther00088
Düsseldorf Typhoons60006
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ03.10.202015:00 h03.10.2020
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Fursty RazorbacksCowboys vs. Razorbacks3 : 203:6/0:14/0:0/0:03 : 20
3:6/0:14/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys30003
Fursty Razorbacks6140020
German Football League Juniors
Süd-Ost
GFLJ03.10.202015:00 h03.10.2020
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSacristans vs. Unicorns0 : 360:13/0:13/0:10/0:00 : 36
0:13/0:13/0:10/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans00000
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns131310036
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ04.10.202014:00 h04.10.2020
14:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler7 : 380:7/0:20/0:8/7:37 : 38
0:7/0:20/0:8/7:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs00077
Berlin Adler7208338
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ04.10.202015:00 h04.10.2020
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHurricanes vs. Dragons27 : 014:0/7:0/6:0/0:027 : 0
14:0/7:0/6:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes1476027
Gießen Golden Dragons00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ10.10.14:00 h10.10.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes- : -Europaviertel
Abgesagt
- : -
Europaviertel
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ10.10.15:00 h10.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels- : -Stade Napoleon
Abgesagt
- : -
Stade Napoleon
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ11.10.202013:00 h11.10.2020
13:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsCrocodiles vs. Typhoons42 : 137:0/21:6/7:7/7:042 : 13
7:0/21:6/7:7/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles7217742
Düsseldorf Typhoons067013
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ11.10.202015:00 h11.10.2020
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Freiburg SacristansUnicorns vs. Sacristans47 : 013:0/7:0/13:0/14:047 : 0
13:0/7:0/13:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns137131447
Freiburg Sacristans00000
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ17.10.202013:00 h17.10.2020
13:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther40 : 1413:0/10:6/0:8/17:040 : 14
13:0/10:6/0:8/17:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles131001740
Düsseldorf Panther068014
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ17.10.14:00 h17.10.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Dragons- : -Europaviertel
Abgesagt
- : -
Europaviertel
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ17.10.15:00 h17.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf
Abgesagt
- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ17.10.15:00 h17.10.
15:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsSacristans vs. Scorpions- : -FT Sportpark
Abgesagt
- : -
FT Sportpark
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ24.10.15:00 h24.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Dresden MonarchsAdler vs. Monarchs- : -Stade du Napoleon
Abgesagt
- : -
Stade du Napoleon
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ24.10.15:00 h24.10.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -TUS 1 Platz
Abgesagt
- : -
TUS 1 Platz
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ25.10.15:00 h25.10.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesDragons vs. Hurricanes- : -Heegstrauchweg
Abgesagt
- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ25.10.202015:00 h25.10.2020
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsHuskies vs. Junior Devils7 : 00:0/0:0/7:0/0:07 : 0
0:0/0:0/7:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies00707
Hamburg Junior Devils00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Nord
GFLJ31.10.14:00 h31.10.
14:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf PantherTyphoons vs. Panther- : -Rather Waldstadion- : -
Rather Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ31.10.15:00 h31.10.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler- : -Stadion Wilmersdorf- : -
Stadion Wilmersdorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord-Ost
GFLJ01.11.15:00 h01.11.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans- : -TUS 1 Platz
Abgesagt
- : -
TUS 1 Platz
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Freiburg Sacristans-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ07.11.11:00 h07.11.
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles- : -Arena Sportpark- : -
Arena Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ07.11.15:00 h07.11.
15:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions- : -Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion
Abgesagt
- : -
Kunstrasen am Hagenbachstadion
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League Juniors
Süd-West
GFLJ14.11.14:00 h14.11.
14:00 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Cologne CrocodilesTyphoons vs. Crocodiles- : -Rather Waldstadion- : -
Rather Waldstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League Juniors
West