Verbandsliga Mitte 2021
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors12:0167:216(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators8:4126:766(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Saarlouis SaintsSaarlouis SaintsSaints4:858:1396(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:1212:1276(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Mitte 2021
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons8:0190:94(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:2137:654(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles4:484:834(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders2:654:1554(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0:820:1734(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2021
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds12:0166:426(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets5:7126:1506(2/1/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/1/2)
3.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins5:7142:1446(2/1/3) 3(1/1/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders2:1067:1656(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans10:0148:595(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Fulda SaintsFulda SaintsSaints6:4134:895(3/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets4:659:975(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
4.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe0:1022:1185(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes8:0163:844(4/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Saarland Hurricanes IISaarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes8:2204:995(4/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls2:668:1244(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
4.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:1087:2155(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Verbandsliga Nord 2021
1.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens4:298:553(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersStampeders4:285:883(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:436:762(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg KnightsOldenburg KnightsKnights12:2306:1037(6/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersPioneers8:4211:1076(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hamburg Blue DevilsHamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils4:8112:2376(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:1279:2816(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders10:0226:465(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Braunschweig FFC 2Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II4:478:1254(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsWolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:883:1964(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Oberliga Nord 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IIKiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II11:1165:376(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Hamburg Black SwansHamburg Black SwansSwans9:3224:586(4/1/1) 3(2/1/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hamburg Huskies IIHamburg Huskies IIHuskies II4:8146:1836(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:1231:2886(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies10:2222:626(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers4:444:664(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGenerals4:482:1164(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
4.Bremen FirebirdsBremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:844:1484(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2021
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rehburg RaptorsRehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIElmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bremen RebelsBremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aurich EF DucksAurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nordhorn VikingsNordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2021
1.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers4:026:72(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedUnited2:453:313(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
3.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks2:414:553(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates8:0198:284(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors4:491:1234(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:854:1924(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings8:2160:685(4/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars8:4107:566(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders4:670:975(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons2:1079:1956(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions6:2103:404(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers4:242:483(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0:630:873(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns10:0156:345(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCalaliers8:4100:1036(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls2:837:925(1/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:831:954(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Flag SwansHamburg Flag SwansJuniors4:092:62(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag Ravens2:453:953(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Hamburg Pio KidsHamburg Pio KidsJuniors2:441:853(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Salzgitter Steelers FlagSalzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors4:092:252(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights FlagOldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders FlagHildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hannover Flag SpartansHannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzOldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:425:922(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Little HuskiesHamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little DevilsHamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Fighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2021
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U16Hamburg Blue Devils U16Rookie Devils10:0242:335(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg Huskies U16Hamburg Huskies U16Rookie Huskies4:689:1165(2/0/3) 3(0/0/3) 2(2/0/0)
3.Lübeck Cougars U16Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U164:696:1655(2/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Young Pirates2:891:2045(1/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 2(1/0/1)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2021
1.Stormarn Wild Boars U16Stormarn Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U166:0153:63(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U164:470:894(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Norderstedt Mustangs U16Norderstedt Mustangs U16Mustangs U160:621:1493(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersRed Guardians6:270:414(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans4:281:133(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers U130:69:1063(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
A-Jugend Verbandsliga Nord 2021
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsHamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro2:028:01(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hamburg Pio Red HawksHamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks6:2107:424(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Storman Wild BoarsStorman Wild BoarsWild Boars4:268:423(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks1:561:1173(0/1/2) 1(0/1/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.SG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG N/B1:554:1173(0/1/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/1/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2021
1.Hildesheim Invaders U19Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders12:0246:606(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U196:4172:1615(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U192:676:1564(1/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:1070:1875(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2021
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U196:0113:193(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 194:2100:343(2/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.SG Hannover / SchaumburgSG Hannover / SchaumburgHannover Schaumburg2:430:883(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
4.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsSG Celle/Benefeld0:620:1223(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries6:298:484(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.SG Rodgau/HanauSG Rodgau/HanauSG Rodgau/Hanau4:462:1094(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/Fulda2:665:684(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels8:0152:64(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders4:440:854(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:86:1074(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2021
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4:480:584(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels4:496:914(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:463:904(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons12:090:326(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries4:852:526(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls2:1030:886(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins9:386:346(4/1/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/1/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds6:664:766(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse3:940:806(1/1/4) 3(0/1/2) 3(1/0/2)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:082:63(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau2:420:403(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles2:626:824(1/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2021
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels12:0393:206(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers4:480:1794(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2:691:2124(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
4.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:846:1994(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys10:2271:1166(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse10:2300:1886(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers4:8141:1876(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:1276:2976(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2021
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns8:0201:604(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:4127:1164(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:835:1874(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2021
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards12:0328:996(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls4:8148:3046(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
3.SG Kassel/EschwegeSG Kassel/EschwegeSG Titans/Legionäre2:10157:2306(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins12:0257:1056(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:8206:2586(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms2:10168:2686(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Suhl GunslingersSuhl GunslingersGunslingers4:273:413(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsFreiberg PhantomsPhantoms2:012:71(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansSaalfeld TitansTitans2:260:542(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Halle FalkenHalle FalkenFalken4:090:92(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Salzland RacoonsSalzland RacoonsRacoons2:473:773(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
3.Burgenlandkreis UnderdogsBurgenlandkreis UnderdogsUnderdogs0:637:1573(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2021
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards8:0154:394(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions6:268:484(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Dresden Monarchs 2Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs4:463:654(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos2:667:1154(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Jena HanfriedsJena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:817:1024(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV Oberliga 2021
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks4:238:103(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
2.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersCrusaders4:225:203(2/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain TigersWernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers4:232:423(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Vogtland RebelsVogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:610:333(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2021
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2021
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Erfurt Indigos U 19Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Halle Falken U 19Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers10:099:335(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Marburg Mercenaries IIMarburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries8:2134:305(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens2:858:1115(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
4.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:1016:1335(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats MannebachBlack Goats10:0160:255(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers8:2126:625(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.St. Wendel South-West WolvesSt. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves4:884:1636(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Koblenz GladiatorsKoblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2021
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg HamJamHamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saxony KnightsSaxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2021
Gruppe Mitte1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:0142:64(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse4:432:874(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0:80:814(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Mitte2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds3:346:423(1/1/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/1/1)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles3:314:313(1/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons2:242:292(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies10:2356:746(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars4:650:2255(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Hamburg Junior DevilsHamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:821:1834(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler10:0218:605(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs6:6131:1196(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels2:658:1114(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks14:2194:748(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:6151:978(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
3.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys8:8145:818(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions8:8129:1248(4/0/4) 5(4/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
5.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0:1634:2778(0/0/8) 3(0/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles8:0138:134(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther4:478:664(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Düsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:810:1474(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
German Football League 2 2021
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther17:3239:17410(8/1/1) 5(5/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns14:6313:23810(7/0/3) 5(3/0/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins8:12150:21610(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Assindia CardinalsAssindia CardinalsCardinals2:18147:30210(1/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 5(1/0/4)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler17:1409:1719(8/1/0) 5(4/1/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins13:7287:17610(6/1/3) 5(2/1/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars5:15196:26610(2/1/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(0/1/4)
4.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies2:16111:3099(1/0/8) 4(1/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Straubing SpidersStraubing SpidersSpiders16:0334:1218(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks9:5269:1407(4/1/2) 3(2/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
3.Kirchdorf WildcatsKirchdorf WildcatsWildcats10:6227:1538(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels9:9170:1639(4/1/4) 5(2/1/2) 4(2/0/2)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms3:1372:2168(1/1/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/1/3)
3.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates1:1530:3098(0/1/7) 4(0/1/3) 4(0/0/4)
SharkWater German Football League 2021
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles12:8319:27810(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
2.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions10:10288:26010(5/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 5(3/0/2)
3.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels2:18118:29710(1/0/9) 5(1/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs18:2444:24310(9/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 5(4/0/1)
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals14:6312:19110(7/0/3) 5(3/0/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes4:16217:42910(2/0/8) 5(2/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns20:0512:9010(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesCanes16:4332:14710(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks10:10281:29810(5/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 5(3/0/2)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions2:18128:45710(1/0/9) 5(1/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys12:8289:11810(6/0/4) 5(4/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
2.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets12:8270:16210(6/0/4) 5(4/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries4:16189:35010(2/0/8) 5(0/0/5) 5(2/0/3)
4.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse4:16117:49610(2/0/8) 5(1/0/4) 5(1/0/4)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes6:279:604(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersHamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers4:4104:824(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Assindia Fire BirdsAssindia Fire BirdsFire Birds2:660:1014(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs6:2122:624(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBerlin Bears6:297:634(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCLions0:834:1284(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
2. Damenbundesliga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg OutlawsOldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Herzogenaurach RhinosHerzogenaurach RhinosRhinos7:196:334(3/1/0) 3(2/1/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets3:162:202(1/1/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
3.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0:47:582(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
5.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:46:602(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes8:0148:204(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditazMannheim BanditazBanditaz2:634:864(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
3.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers2:638:1144(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aachen VampiresAachen VampiresVampires8:0187:124(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack6:2102:784(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
3.Bochum MinersBochum MinersMiners2:438:893(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mülheim ShamrocksMülheim ShamrocksShamrocks2:442:1123(1/0/2) 1(1/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:838:1164(0/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Damenbundesliga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg AmazonsHamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsHamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersStuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erlangen RebelsErlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne FalconetsCologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersOstalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Red Knights / HammersSG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Wolfpack / TitansSG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersHeilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs6:085:373(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns2:240:252(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunter2:243:352(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersKIT2:442:673(1/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:414:602(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns8:081:124(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister6:268:174(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans4:495:304(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions2:632:914(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:80:1264(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Südwest 2021
1.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs11:1137:636(5/1/0) 3(2/1/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders10:2189:226(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns9:3121:1046(4/1/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/1/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans6:699:1486(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:8119:1626(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
6.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers2:10126:1966(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:1245:1416(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors11:1183:756(5/1/0) 3(2/1/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles11:3140:377(5/1/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(2/1/1)
3.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II10:4139:747(5/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits10:4201:937(5/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
5.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights6:896:1167(3/0/4) 4(1/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
6.Tauberfranken WolfpackTauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack2:1025:1616(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
7.Badener GreifsBadener GreifsGreifs2:1214:1517(1/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
8.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners2:1272:1637(1/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators4:067:542(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:282:372(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions2:250:392(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:49:782(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters10:0216:575(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators8:2147:615(4/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars4:698:1485(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs4:668:1235(2/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Neckar HammersNeckar HammersHammers2:868:1325(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
6.Ostalb HighlandersOstalb HighlandersHighlanders2:874:1505(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bruchsal RebelsBruchsal RebelsRebels8:0107:564(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Rettigheim RhinosRettigheim RhinosRhinos5:385:614(2/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Walldürn SilverbacksWalldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks5:379:634(2/1/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/1/0)
4.Crailsheim PraetoriansCrailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians2:674:854(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Nordbaden DukesNordbaden DukesDukes0:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bondorf BullsBondorf BullsBulls8:0197:204(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines6:2141:414(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsEsslingen RaccoonsRacoons2:656:904(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIPforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II2:625:1364(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
5.Bretten Black PanthersBretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers2:621:1534(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs8:0175:214(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:47:822(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
3.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:414:932(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns4:055:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows4:045:142(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs4:460:634(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesForest Foxes0:80:834(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles12:0106:06(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers8:458:206(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks4:827:656(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0:120:1066(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 5on5 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts4:0120:342(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Ostalb HighlandersOstalb HighlandersHighlanders2:273:362(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters0:46:1292(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:220:104(2/2/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(0/2/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors4:415:134(1/2/1) 2(1/1/0) 2(0/1/1)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns2:62:144(0/2/2) 2(0/2/0) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows2:022:01(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.SG Eagles / GreifsSG Eagles / GreifsEagles/Greifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:20:221(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars8:497:566(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversRebels5:570:565(2/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Heilbronn MinersHeilbronn MinersMiners5:536:435(2/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/1/1)
4.SG Wolfpack / PraetoriansSG Wolfpack / PraetoriansWolfpack / Praetoria2:628:764(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Konstanz PiratesKonstanz PiratesPirates10:0148:285(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners8:298:1015(4/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesFoxes4:697:665(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II4:692:1125(2/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
5.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts4:664:925(2/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
6.Albstadt AlligatorsAlbstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:100:1005(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars4:033:182(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Neubrandenburg Tollense SharksNeubrandenburg Tollense SharksShars2:243:162(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsSchwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stralsund PikesStralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern VandalsVandals0:410:522(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eberswalde WarriorsEberswalde WarriorsWarriors8:087:344(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Beelitz Blue EaglesBeelitz Blue EaglesEagle4:4100:634(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Lauchhammer MinersLauchhammer MinersMiners0:818:1084(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendliga B-Jugend 11er 2021
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs6:0102:03(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals4:2122:843(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0:844:1844(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2021
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs10:0166:195(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish8:2133:555(4/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears6:4162:405(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Berlin Rebels IIBerlin Rebels IIRebels II4:677:1125(2/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
5.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights2:841:2095(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
6.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:1012:1565(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets2:058:361(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Erkner RazorbacksErkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks2:218:362(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras2:472:763(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
4.Potsdam Royals ProspectPotsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulldogsBerlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler6:0102:63(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras2:29:302(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels0:66:813(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs6:098:163(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals6:2143:464(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins U192:240:342(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Berlin Bullets U 19Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:412:852(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears0:616:1283(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2021
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Gießen/WetzlarSG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurrican0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Rhein-Neckar BanditazRhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Trier WolverinesTrier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Birmingham LionsBirmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Carlstadt CrusadersCarlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Hamburg Blue AllstarsHamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.München RangersMünchen RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimSG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.Düsseldorf BladesDüsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Schwalmstadt WarriorsSchwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Ingolstadt DukesIngolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.MTG Mannheim KnightsMTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansEmmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.SG Gießen/WölfersheimSG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Baltersweiler South West WolvesBaltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Saarland Hurricanes 2Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
73.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
74.Cologne RoninCologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
75.Wuppertal GreyhoundsWuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
76.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauSG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
77.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
78.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
79.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
80.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
81.Erlangen SharksErlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
82.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
83.Koblenz Red KnightsKoblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
84.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
85.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
86.Korbach GoldminersKorbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
87.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
88.Dortmund GiantsDortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
89.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
90.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
91.syNeo Albershausen CrusaderssyNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
92.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
93.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
94.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsHamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsLangen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansHannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsFranken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersMünchen RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsRhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Bonn GamecocksBonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2021
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFLJ03.07.202115:00 h03.07.2021
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys7 : 30:0/0:3/0:0/7:07 : 3
0:0/0:3/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions00077
Munich Cowboys03003
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ03.07.202116:00 h03.07.2021
16:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Fursty RazorbacksSacristans vs. Razorbacks7 : 597:13/0:26/0:0/0:207 : 59
7:13/0:26/0:0/0:20
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans70007
Fursty Razorbacks132602059
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ11.07.202113:30 h11.07.2021
13:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions33 : 197:0/7:6/12:0/7:1333 : 19
7:0/7:6/12:0/7:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns7712733
Stuttgart Scorpions0601319
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ11.07.202114:00 h11.07.2021
14:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Freiburg SacristansCowboys vs. Sacristans42 : 07:0/21:0/7:0/7:042 : 0
7:0/21:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys7217742
Freiburg Sacristans00000
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ17.07.202116:00 h17.07.2021
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Munich CowboysRazorbacks vs. Cowboys20 : 70:0/6:7/6:0/8:020 : 7
0:0/6:7/6:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks066820
Munich Cowboys07007
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ18.07.202114:00 h18.07.2021
14:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSacristans vs. Unicorns0 : 210:7/0:7/0:0/0:70 : 21
0:7/0:7/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans00000
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns770721
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ24.07.202115:00 h24.07.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Lübeck CougarsHuskies vs. Cougars69 : 814:0/20:0/21:0/14:869 : 8
14:0/20:0/21:0/14:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies1420211469
Lübeck Cougars00088
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ24.07.202115:00 h24.07.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Dresden MonarchsAdler vs. Monarchs39 : 710:0/14:7/15:0/0:039 : 7
10:0/14:7/15:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler101415039
Dresden Monarchs07007
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
GFLJ24.07.202115:00 h24.07.2021
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions----20
Freiburg Sacristans----0
German Football League Juniors
Süd
Wertung
GFLJ25.07.202113:30 h25.07.2021
13:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Fursty RazorbacksUnicorns vs. Razorbacks12 : 146:0/0:7/0:7/6:012 : 14
6:0/0:7/0:7/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns600612
Fursty Razorbacks077014
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ31.07.202114:00 h31.07.2021
14:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsCowboys vs. Unicorns14 : 270:7/14:7/0:7/0:614 : 27
0:7/14:7/0:7/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys0140014
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns777627
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ31.07.202115:00 h31.07.2021
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsCougars vs. Junior Devils13 : 70:0/7:0/6:0/0:713 : 7
0:0/7:0/6:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars076013
Hamburg Junior Devils00077
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ31.07.202116:00 h31.07.2021
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsRazorbacks vs. Scorpions27 : 130:0/17:0/0:13/10:027 : 13
0:0/17:0/0:13/10:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks01701027
Stuttgart Scorpions0013013
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ01.08.202115:00 h01.08.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler5 : 383:7/0:7/0:21/2:35 : 38
3:7/0:7/0:21/2:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels30025
Berlin Adler7721338
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
GFLJ08.08.202115:00 h08.08.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsHuskies vs. Junior Devils79 : 014:0/21:0/28:0/16:079 : 0
14:0/21:0/28:0/16:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies1421281679
Hamburg Junior Devils00000
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ14.08.202114:00 h14.08.2021
14:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Saarland HurricanesUniverse vs. Hurricanes20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung!
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe----20
Saarland Hurricanes----0
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
Wertung!
GFLJ15.08.202110:00 h15.08.2021
10:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg HuskiesCougars vs. Huskies15 : 727:7/0:22/0:27/8:1615 : 72
7:7/0:22/0:27/8:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars700815
Hamburg Huskies722271672
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ15.08.202115:00 h15.08.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs18 : 286:7/6:14/0:7/6:018 : 28
6:7/6:14/0:7/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels660618
Dresden Monarchs7147028
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
GFLJ21.08.202114:30 h21.08.2021
14:30 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Cologne CrocodilesTyphoons vs. Crocodiles0 : 270:7/0:7/0:7/0:60 : 27
0:7/0:7/0:7/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons00000
Cologne Crocodiles777627
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ22.08.202115:00 h22.08.2021
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms0 : 28-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-0 : 28
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes----0
Wiesbaden Phantoms----28
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
GFLJ22.08.202115:00 h22.08.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Lübeck CougarsJunior Devils vs. Cougars8 : 140:0/0:14/0:0/8:08 : 14
0:0/0:14/0:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils00088
Lübeck Cougars0140014
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ28.08.202111:00 h28.08.2021
11:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther49 : 137:0/21:0/7:7/14:649 : 13
7:0/21:0/7:7/14:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles72171449
Düsseldorf Panther007613
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ28.08.202113:00 h28.08.2021
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Frankfurt UniversePhantoms vs. Universe36 : 07:0/9:0/13:0/7:036 : 0
7:0/9:0/13:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms7913736
Frankfurt Universe00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
GFLJ28.08.202115:00 h28.08.2021
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles25 : 63:6/7:0/15:0/0:025 : 6
3:6/7:0/15:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds3715025
Mainz Golden Eagles60006
German Football League Juniors
Mitte2
GFLJ29.08.202115:00 h29.08.2021
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler20 : 410:7/0:22/14:0/6:1220 : 41
0:7/0:22/14:0/6:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs0014620
Berlin Adler72201241
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
GFLJ04.09.202113:00 h04.09.2021
13:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns7 : 160:6/0:7/7:0/0:37 : 16
0:6/0:7/7:0/0:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions00707
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns670316
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ04.09.202115:00 h04.09.2021
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Frankfurt UniverseHurricanes vs. Universe0 : 60:6/0:0/0:0/0:00 : 6
0:6/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes00000
Frankfurt Universe60006
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
GFLJ05.09.202111:00 h05.09.2021
11:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsDragons vs. Diamonds36 : 210:14/24:7/0:0/12:036 : 21
0:14/24:7/0:0/12:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons02401236
Darmstadt Diamonds1470021
German Football League Juniors
Mitte2
GFLJ05.09.202114:00 h05.09.2021
14:00 h
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Munich CowboysSacristans vs. Cowboys6 : 330:15/0:6/0:6/6:66 : 33
0:15/0:6/0:6/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Freiburg Sacristans00066
Munich Cowboys1566633
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ05.09.202115:00 h05.09.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Hamburg HuskiesJunior Devils vs. Huskies6 : 770:28/0:28/0:14/6:76 : 77
0:28/0:28/0:14/6:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Junior Devils00066
Hamburg Huskies282814777
German Football League Juniors
Nord1
GFLJ05.09.15:00 h05.09.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels- : -Stade du Napoleon ( Allee)
abgesagt
- : -
Stade du Napoleon ( Allee)
abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
abgesagt
GFLJ11.09.15:00 h11.09.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Dragons- : -
neutralisiert !
- : -

neutralisiert !
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte2
neutralisiert !
GFLJ11.09.202115:00 h11.09.2021
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Fursty RazorbacksCowboys vs. Razorbacks0 : 70:0/0:7/0:0/0:00 : 7
0:0/0:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys00000
Fursty Razorbacks07007
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ12.09.202113:30 h12.09.2021
13:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Freiburg SacristansUnicorns vs. Sacristans23 : 60:6/3:0/13:0/7:023 : 6
0:6/3:0/13:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns0313723
Freiburg Sacristans60006
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ12.09.202115:00 h12.09.2021
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels14 : 217:0/0:7/7:14/0:014 : 21
7:0/0:7/7:14/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs707014
Berlin Rebels0714021
German Football League Juniors
Nord2
GFLJ18.09.202111:00 h18.09.2021
11:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsCrocodiles vs. Typhoons55 : 014:0/21:0/14:0/6:055 : 0
14:0/21:0/14:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles142114655
Düsseldorf Typhoons00000
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ18.09.202115:00 h18.09.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck CougarsAdler vs. Cougars69 : 017:0/24:0/21:0/7:069 : 0
17:0/24:0/21:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler172421769
Lübeck Cougars00000
German Football League Juniors
IC
GFLJ18.09.202115:00 h18.09.2021
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans41 : 714:0/13:7/7:0/7:041 : 7
14:0/13:7/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions14137741
Freiburg Sacristans07007
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ18.09.202116:00 h18.09.2021
16:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes27 : 00:0/13:0/0:0/14:027 : 0
0:0/13:0/0:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms01301427
Saarland Hurricanes00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
GFLJ18.09.202116:00 h18.09.2021
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRazorbacks vs. Unicorns19 : 76:0/6:0/0:0/7:719 : 7
6:0/6:0/0:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks660719
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns00077
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ19.09.202111:00 h19.09.2021
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Dragons8 : 60:6/8:0/0:0/0:08 : 6
0:6/8:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles08008
Gießen Golden Dragons60006
German Football League Juniors
Mitte2
GFLJ19.09.202115:00 h19.09.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin RebelsHuskies vs. Rebels31 : 143:0/14:7/7:0/7:731 : 14
3:0/14:7/7:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies3147731
Berlin Rebels070714
German Football League Juniors
IC
GFLJ25.09.202111:00 h25.09.2021
11:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles0 : 70:0/0:7/0:0/0:00 : 7
0:0/0:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther00000
Cologne Crocodiles07007
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ25.09.15:00 h25.09.
15:00 h
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin AdlerHuskies vs. Adler- : -Möllner Landstrasse
Aus der Wertung
- : -
Möllner Landstrasse
Aus der Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League Juniors
IC
Aus der Wertung
GFLJ25.09.202115:00 h25.09.2021
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Fursty RazorbacksScorpions vs. Razorbacks20 : 100:0/7:10/6:0/7:020 : 10
0:0/7:10/6:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions076720
Fursty Razorbacks0100010
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ26.09.202111:00 h26.09.2021
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds0 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/0:00 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte2
GFLJ26.09.202113:30 h26.09.2021
13:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich CowboysUnicorns vs. Cowboys12 : 180:0/9:12/0:0/3:612 : 18
0:0/9:12/0:0/3:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns090312
Munich Cowboys0120618
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ26.09.202114:00 h26.09.2021
14:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsUniverse vs. Phantoms6 : 510:0/0:20/6:14/0:176 : 51
0:0/0:20/6:14/0:17
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe00606
Wiesbaden Phantoms020141751
German Football League Juniors
Mitte1
GFLJ02.10.202114:30 h02.10.2021
14:30 h
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf PantherTyphoons vs. Panther3 : 250:7/3:6/0:6/0:63 : 25
0:7/3:6/0:6/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Typhoons03003
Düsseldorf Panther766625
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ02.10.202115:00 h02.10.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg HuskiesAdler vs. Huskies31 : 286:7/8:7/7:7/10:731 : 28
6:7/8:7/7:7/10:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler6871031
Hamburg Huskies777728
German Football League Juniors
IC
GFLJ02.10.202115:00 h02.10.2021
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsCowboys vs. Scorpions28 : 28:0/6:2/6:0/8:028 : 2
8:0/6:2/6:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys866828
Stuttgart Scorpions02002
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ02.10.202116:00 h02.10.2021
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Freiburg SacristansRazorbacks vs. Sacristans38 : 80:0/21:0/10:8/7:038 : 8
0:0/21:0/10:8/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks02110738
Freiburg Sacristans00808
German Football League Juniors
Süd
GFLJ09.10.202114:00 h09.10.2021
14:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPanther vs. Typhoons40 : 713:0/7:0/7:7/13:040 : 7
13:0/7:0/7:7/13:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther13771340
Düsseldorf Typhoons00707
German Football League Juniors
West
GFLJ16.10.202114:00 h16.10.2021
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Düsseldorf PantherPhantoms vs. Panther7 : 270:0/7:13/0:8/0:67 : 27
0:0/7:13/0:8/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms07007
Düsseldorf Panther0138627
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ16.10.202114:30 h16.10.2021
14:30 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Hamburg HuskiesRazorbacks vs. Huskies24 : 170:0/10:7/0:3/14:724 : 17
0:0/10:7/0:3/14:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks01001424
Hamburg Huskies073717
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ16.10.202115:00 h16.10.2021
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devils vs. Dresden MonarchsBlue Devils vs. Monarchs0 : 280:7/0:0/0:7/0:140 : 28
0:7/0:0/0:7/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devils00000
Dresden Monarchs7071428
German Football League Juniors
IC
GFLJ16.10.202115:00 h16.10.2021
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsAdler vs. Unicorns21 : 310:14/14:7/0:3/7:721 : 31
0:14/14:7/0:3/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler0140721
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns1473731
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
GFLJ17.10.202114:00 h17.10.2021
14:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Frankfurt UniverseCrocodiles vs. Universe20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
ABSAGE FRANKFURT
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
ABSAGE FRANKFURT
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles----20
Frankfurt Universe----0
German Football League Juniors
Viertelfinale
ABSAGE FRANKFURT
GFLJ23.10.202115:00 h23.10.2021
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg Blue DevilsMonarchs vs. Blue Devils34 : 014:0/6:0/7:0/7:034 : 0
14:0/6:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs1467734
Hamburg Blue Devils00000
German Football League Juniors
IC
GFLJ06.11.15:00 h06.11.
15:00 h
Hamburg Blue Devils vs. Spandau BulldogsBlue Devils vs. Bulldogs- : -Hemmingstedter Weg , Hamburg- : -
Hemmingstedter Weg , Hamburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Blue Devils-----
Spandau Bulldogs-----
German Football League Juniors
Relegation